Menu
  • Key figures of the Forum:
  • Speakers 50+
  • 1500+ delegates
  • Exhibitors / Sponsors 60+
00
00
00
00
days
hour
minutes
seconds
October 2-3 , 2019. Russia, Moscow, Exhibition and Convention centre "Sokolniki"

Alla Bakina

Head of National Payment System Department, The Central Bank of the Russian Federation

Vladimir Demidenko

Deputy Director, Cash Circulation Department, Bank of Russia

Maria Guseva

Senior Principal, Management Consulting Practice for Financial Services Sector, Accenture

Roel van Anholt

Head of Services Office, Geldmaat (cooperation between ABN AMRO, ING and Rabobank)

Valery Chulkov

Member of the Board, VTB

Andrey Korolev

Vice-President, Gazprombank

Svetlana Iglinskaya

Director of Product Development, Mastercard, European Emerging Markets

Samat Sattarov

Director of Treasury dpt, Magnit

Elena Petrova

Executive development Director, Russian Standard Bank

Tatiana Aleksandrova

Head of Banknotes & Counterfeit Deterrence Division, Bank of Russia

Georgiy Kornilov

Director of Research Institute - Goznak branch

Alexey Nichipor

Head of Cash Circulation Techological processes automatization and mechanization dpt., The Central Bank of the Russian Federation

Lev Shumskiy

Infosecurity Director, Russia’s FinTech Association

Sergey Voldokhin

Director, Antiphishing company

Elena Chigirinskaya

Head of Cash Operations Services, Department of Business Operations Support, VTB

Irina Maksimova

Deputy head of Business Support Department – Senior vice president of VTB Bank

Evgeniy Zhilov

Head of Calculation Business, Transactional Business Directorate, Alfa-Bank

Irina Zhdanova

Executive Director, Cash Circulation dpt, Sberbank of Russia

Maria Mikhailova

Executive Director, National Payment Association

Nikita Lomov

Head of Analytical Department, Russian FinTech Association

Stanislav Kuznetsov

Deputy Chairman of the Executive Board, Sberbank

Elena Tishakova

Corporate Finance and Treasury Director, Ozon

Natalia Mis'ko

Head of Treasury, Familia

Vladimir Kozinets

President of Russian Corporate Treasurers Association, Director of the Department of Treasury and Risk Management, ROLF Group of Companies

Valeriy Mikhalevich

Deputy Board Chairman, INCASS.EXPERT

Anna Ermolaeva

Director, Products development dpt., Vostocnhy Bank

Vyacheslav Chvanov

Deputy Head of Self-Service Devices and Acquiring, Department of Business Operations Support, VTB

Svetlana Krivoruchko

PhD Economics, Professor, Financial University under the Government of the RF

Valeriy Lopatin

Docent, Financial University under the Government of the RF

Olga Tushkanova

Senior Inspector, Research Department, Investigative Committee of the Russian Federation

Igor Miloradov

Independent Expert

Nikita Astapov

Deputy Head of Treasury, Alkor & Co (Group of Companies L’Etoile)

Darya Kapustina

Senior Treasurer, AUCHAN

Denis Kuvshinov

Leading Specialist of Security Expert Center, Positive Technologies

Vsevolod Khomenko

Head of Financial Research Projects, NAFI Research Centre

Oleg Afanasyev

Product Manager, Ozon.Invest

Oleg Chanchikov

Chief Business Development Officer, APIBank

Marina Arischenko

Business Development dpt. Deputy, Elecsnet

Alexander Ponomar’

Sales Director, DORS

Denis Batrankov

IT Security Sspecialist, Palo Alto Networks

Ivan Mel’nik

Director on Innovations, Х5 Retail Group

Kirill Kertsenbaum

Sales Director, Symantec Russia

Alexey Belousov

Councillor, Protected Graphic Products

Vadim Yudin

CEO, GUARCCESS

Gennadiy Zamanskiy

Sales Director, SoftClub

Georgiy Luntovsky

Head of Association of Banks of Russia

Leonor Machado

Сhair of the Cash Working Group, European Payments Council (EPC), General Manager, Caixa Geral de Depósitos

Nena Vukicevic

Managing Director- Europe & Africa, Currency Research

Eric de Putter

Managing Partner, Payment Redesign

Ilya Filatov

Chairman of the Executive Board, member of board of directors, MTS-Bank

Alexey Ponomarenko

Senior Managing Director, Head of Department, Cash circulation management Centre, Sberbank

Danil Shsishnev

Executive director, Sberbank of Russia

Alexey Tanyanskiy

Deputy Financial Director, Retail chain Magnit

Evgeniy Veber

Head of Automated Deposit Machines project, retail chain Magnit

Denis Korovin

Head of IT department, Selgros Cash & CarryHead of IT department, Selgros Cash & Carry

Anna Nesterova

Executive Director, Retail Business department, Special Solutions division, Sberbank of Russia

Nadezhda Malyukh

Cash circulation director, Alfa-bank

Pavel Legenya

Head of System Integration Team, Thales

Andrey Zharskiy

Managing Director, Sberbank of Russia

Sergey Kulik

Head of Cash Circulation direction, Standard Payment Products department, Gasprombank

Dmitriy Yevstafyev

Politologist, Professor, National Research University, Higher School of Economics

Alexey Baranov

Deputy Development Director, Gamma-Center

Sergey Barsukov

President, Profindustry

Kirill Pivovarov

Head of Self-service Banking Platform, CFT

Sergey Bataev

Sales Manager Russia, CIS and Asia, JCM

Alexey Shestakov

Head of Project Department Company, DEEP 2000

Alexander Stranichkin

Head of Department, ‘East’ Regional Directorate, Settlement Center, GAZPROMNEFT BUSINESS-SERVICE

Alexander Vurasko

Specialist, Dr. WEB

Igor Korolev

Head of ATM development direction, OTKRITIE bank

Sergey Krasilov

General Director, TELEMATICA-SERVICE

Evgeny Pokrovskiy

Head Representative Office of Verifone Russia

Dmitriy Mylyar

Director of Commercial Banks department, Gamma-Center

Natalya Voevodina

Operations Director, Rosbank

Dmitry Kore

Director for work with government customers - Head of Key Accounts Department, RTLabs

Konstantin Kochetkov

Deputy Chief of the Division, Cash Circulation Department, Bank of Russia

Alexey Novikov

Head of Expert Security Center, Positive Technologies (PT ESC)

Dmitriy Alexeev

Manager of Bank Service department, Diebold Nixdorf

Yulia Dudkina

Commercial Director, Project office «Digital Identity», Rosteleсom

Evgeniy Zhilin

Managing Director, Head of Cyber Crime Control department, Sberbank of Russia

Elena Kukushkina

Head of Cash Circulation Methodology and Organization Division, Bank of Russia

Andrey Fedorets

General Director, iDSystems

Aravinda Korala

CEO, Kalignite ATM Software

Sergey Pozdnyakov

Business development manager russia & cis, ncr corporation

Petrov Andrey

Head of card processing, Yandex.Money

Natalia Storina (Karatchevtseva)

Deputy Director, Card Business and Remote Banking dpt., Russian Agricultural Bank

Nadezhda Martemianova

Business Development Analyst, SUZOHAPP

Nadezhda Martemianova

Business Development Analyst, SUZOHAPP

German Romanov

Corporate Strategy Expert, Microsoft

Alexey Yershov

Vice-President, Member of the Board, ROSINKAS

Vasiliy Komyaginskiy

Head of Sales dpt, mass market, Tele2 Moscow

Pavel Revenkov

Deputy Head, Center of Monitoring and Reacting to computer attacks in credit and financial area, General Directorate of Security and Information Protection, Bank of Russia

Dmitriy Ryzhenkov

Head of Projects, Center of Operational Support Processes Managing, Gazprombank

Marina Frolova

Deputy Operational Director, ROSBANK

Evgeniy Naumov

Account Manager, NCR

Alexander Pesenko

Projects Leader, «Vsegda DA (Always Yes)», Credit Broker (Home Credit Bank)

Participants of the forum
The Forum will be attended by representatives of the following structures:
    • • Banks from the Russian Federation and other CIS countries

      • Relevant ministries and agencies

      • Retailers

      • Foreign banks

      • Solution vendors and technology companies 

    • • Suppliers of related products and services

      • Integrators

      ...and other organizations
    All
    Global sponsors
    Platinum Sponsors
    Oktoberfest sponsors
    Gold Sponsors
    Partners
    Mediapartners
    Sponsors and partners 2019
    • Global sponsors
    • Platinum sponsors
      Platinum sponsors
    • Platinum sponsors
      Gold Sponsors
    • Gold Sponsors
      Gold Sponsors
    • Partners
      Partners
    • Partners
      Partners
    • Partners
      Partners
    • Partners
      Partners
    • Partners
      Partners
    • Partners
      Partners
    • Partners
      Partners
    • Partners
      Partners
    • Partners
      Partners
    • Partners
      Partners
    • Partners
      Partners
    • Partners
      Partners
    • Partners
      Partners
    • Partners
      Partners
    • Partners
      Partners
    • Mediapartners
      Mediapartners
    • Mediapartners
    Sponsors and Partners
    • Global sponsors
    Sponsors and Partners
    • Platinum sponsors
      Platinum sponsors
    • Platinum sponsors
    Sponsors and Partners
    Sponsors and Partners
    • Gold Sponsors
      Gold Sponsors
    • Gold Sponsors
    Sponsors and Partners
    Sponsors and Partners
    • Partners
      Partners
    • Partners
      Partners
    • Partners
      Partners
    • Partners
      Partners
    • Partners
      Partners
    • Partners
      Partners
    • Partners
      Partners
    • Partners
      Partners
    • Partners
      Partners
    • Partners
      Partners
    • Partners
      Partners
    • Partners
      Partners
    • Partners
      Partners
    • Partners
      Partners
    • Partners
      Partners
    • Mediapartners
      Mediapartners
    • Mediapartners